Kuala Lumpur

Malaysia

REQUIREMENT

1. VALID PASSPORT WITH 6 MONTHS VALIDITY FROM DATE OF TRAVEL.

2. TWO RECENT 3.5 X 4.5 CM PASSPORT SIZE PHOTOGRAPH( matte finish photo).

3. PHOTO COPY OF CONFIRMED ROUNDTRIP AIR TICKET.

4. CONFIRM HOTEL RESERVATION PROOF OF ACCOMODATION IN MALAYSIA.

5. EVIDANCE OF ADEQUATE FINANCE.

6. COVERING LETTER

7. PAN CARD / VOTER CARD / DRIVING LICENSE.



Tourist Visa (Single entry) - 4050 (15 Days)

Multiple entry - 8500 (6 Month)



Prosessing Time-4 to 7 Working Days








Partner logo