Great wall

China

Beijing

China

REQUIREMENT

1. VALID PASSPORT WITH 6 MONTHS VALIDITY FROM DATE OF TRAVEL.

2. TWO RECENT 3.5 X 4.5 CM PASSPORT SIZE PHOTOGRAPH( matte finish photo).

3. PHOTO COPY OF CONFIRMED ROUNDTRIP AIR TICKET.

4. CONFIRM HOTEL RESERVATION PROOF OF ACCOMODATION IN CHINA.

5. EVIDANCE OF ADEQUATE FINANCE.

6. COVERING LETTER

7. PAN CARD / VOTER CARD / DRIVING LICENSE.



Single entry - 6554 (30 Days)

Double entry - 11454 (30 Days)

Single entry - 13254 (6 Month)

>Single entry - 17454 (1 year)



Prosessing Time-4 to 7 Working Days








Partner logo